Horarios CA ago-dic 2021
Licenciatura en Ciencias Aplicadas
1 A | LUNES | MARTES | MIERCOLES | JUEVES | VIERNES |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7:00 – 8:30 | ISC Daniel Acosta Escareño |
Experimentales M. en C. Juan Manuel Rivera Juárez |
ISC Daniel Acosta Escareño |
ISC Daniel Acosta Escareño |
ISC Daniel Acosta Escareño |
8:30 – 10:00 | Dr. David Armando Contreras Solorio |
Experimentales M. en C. Juan Manuel Rivera Juárez |
Dr. David Armando Contreras Solorio |
Dr. David Armando Contreras Solorio |
Dr. David Armando Contreras Solorio |
10:00 – 10:30 | |||||
10:30 – 12:00 | Dr. Carlos Alejandro Méndez Guerrero |
Dr. Carlos Alejandro Méndez Guerrero |
Dr. Carlos Alejandro Méndez Guerrero |
Experimentales M. en C. Juan Manuel Rivera Juárez |
Dr. Carlos Alejandro Méndez Guerrero |
12:00 – 13:30 | Dra. Perla Xochil Vivero Méndez |
Dra. Perla Xochil Vivero Méndez |
Dra. Perla Xochil Vivero Méndez |
Experimentales M. en C. Juan Manuel Rivera Juárez |
Dra. Perla Xochil Vivero Méndez |
13:00 – 15:00 | LUMAT |
1 B | LUNES | MARTES | MIERCOLES | JUEVES | VIERNES |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7:00 – 8:30 | Dr. Jaime Raúl Suárez López |
Dr. Jaime Raúl Suárez López |
Dr. Jaime Raúl Suárez López |
Experimentales M. en C. Juan Manuel Rivera Juárez |
Dr. Jaime Raúl Suárez López |
8:30 – 10:00 | MTI Ricardo Gómez Rodríguez |
MTI Ricardo Gómez Rodríguez |
MTI Ricardo Gómez Rodríguez |
Experimentales M. en C. Juan Manuel Rivera Juárez |
MTI Ricardo Gómez Rodríguez |
10:00 – 10:30 | |||||
10:30 – 12:00 | Dra. Perla Xochil Vivero Méndez |
Experimentales M. en C. Juan Manuel Rivera Juárez | Dra. Perla Xochil Vivero Méndez |
Dra. Perla Xochil Vivero Méndez |
Dra. Perla Xochil Vivero Méndez |
12:00 – 13:30 | Dr. Carlos Alejandro Méndez Guerrero |
Experimentales M. en C. Juan Manuel Rivera Juárez | Dr. Carlos Alejandro Méndez Guerrero |
Dr. Carlos Alejandro Méndez Guerrero |
Dr. Carlos Alejandro Méndez Guerrero |
13:00 – 15:00 | LUMAT |
3 A | LUNES | MARTES | MIERCOLES | JUEVES | VIERNES |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7:00 – 8:30 | Dr. David Armando Contreras Solorio |
Dr. David Armando Contreras Solorio |
Dr. David Armando Contreras Solorio |
Dr. David Armando Contreras Solorio |
Experimentales II M. en C. Juan Manuel Rivera Juárez |
8:30 – 10:00 | Dr. Carlos Iván Cabrera Perdomo |
Dr. Carlos Iván Cabrera Perdomo |
Dr. Carlos Iván Cabrera Perdomo |
Dr. Carlos Iván Cabrera Perdomo |
Experimentales II M. en C. Juan Manuel Rivera Juárez |
10:00 – 10:30 | |||||
10:30 – 12:00 | Dr. Alejandro González Sánchez |
Dr. Alejandro González Sánchez |
Experimentales II M. en C. Juan Manuel Rivera Juárez |
Dr. Alejandro González Sánchez |
Dr. Alejandro González Sánchez |
12:00 – 13:30 | Dr. Rogelio Rodrígez González |
Dr. Rogelio Rodrígez González |
Experimentales II M. en C. Juan Manuel Rivera Juárez |
Dr. Rogelio Rodrígez González |
Dr. Rogelio Rodrígez González |
13:00 – 15:00 | LUMAT |
3 B | LUNES | MARTES | MIERCOLES | JUEVES | VIERNES |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7:00 – 8:30 | Dr. Jesús Madrigal Melchor |
Dr. Jesús Madrigal Melchor |
Experimentales II M. en C. Juan Manuel Rivera Juárez | Dr. Jesús Madrigal Melchor |
M en C. Manuel Ibarra Reyes |
8:30 – 10:00 | M en C. Manuel Ibarra Reyes |
M en C. Manuel Ibarra Reyes |
Experimentales II M. en C. Juan Manuel Rivera Juárez | Dr. Jesús Madrigal Melchor |
M en C. Manuel Ibarra Reyes |
10:00 – 10:30 | |||||
10:30 – 12:00 | Dr. David Armando Contreras Solorio |
Dr. David Armando Contreras Solorio |
Dr. David Armando Contreras Solorio |
Dr. David Armando Contreras Solorio |
Experimentales II M. en C. Juan Manuel Rivera Juárez |
12:00 – 13:30 | Dr. Iván Moreno Hernández |
Dr. Iván Moreno Hernández |
Dr. Iván Moreno Hernández |
Dr. Iván Moreno Hernández |
Experimentales II M. en C. Juan Manuel Rivera Juárez |
13:00 – 15:00 | LUMAT |
5 A | LUNES | MARTES | MIERCOLES | JUEVES | VIERNES |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7:00 – 8:30 | Dr. José Samuel Pérez Huerta |
Dr. Carlos Ivan Cabrera Perdomo |
Dr. Carlos Ivan Cabrera Perdomo |
Dr. Carlos Ivan Cabrera Perdomo |
Dr. Carlos Ivan Cabrera Perdomo |
8:30 – 10:00 | Dr. José Samuel Pérez Huerta |
Dr. Rogelio Rodríguez González |
Dr. Rogelio Rodríguez González |
Dr. Rogelio Rodríguez González |
Dr. Rogelio Rodríguez González |
10:00 – 10:30 | |||||
10:30 – 12:00 | Dr. Ivan Moreno Hernández |
Dr. Ivan Moreno Hernández |
Dr. Ivan Moreno Hernández |
Dr. Ivan Moreno Hernández |
Dr. José Samuel Pérez Huerta |
12:00 – 13:30 | Dr. Alejandro González Sánchez |
Dr. Alejandro González Sánchez |
Dr. Alejandro González Sánchez |
Dr. Alejandro González Sánchez |
Dr. José Samuel Pérez Huerta |
13:00 – 15:00 | LUMAT |